Standings - Summer 2018/19

1st GRADE          
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Redbacks87187%792257
2Forest Brewers76186%601644
3Big Dogs75271%583820
4Pittwater Marlins85363%714130
5Manly Futures82625%3274-42
6Seasiders81713%2675-49
7Forest Mets81811%3498-64

 

Note:  Penalty of 1 game will be issued if no umpires are in attendance or for failure to rake grounds after use.