Standings - Summer 2017/18

 COMBINED GRADE         
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Redbacks141220086%1547381
2Big Dogs1412200.582%1257253
3Pittwater13940069%1197940
4Forest Brewers14770050%12910623
5Seasiders Eagles14680043%12911712
6Forest Mets1551000.530%101143-42
7Forest Braves152130013%68172-104

Note:  Penalty of 1 game will be issued if no umpires are in attendance or for failure to rake grounds after use.