Standings - Summer 2017/18

 COMBINED GRADE         
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Redbacks99000100%1153976
2Big Dogs109100.585%904446
3Pittwater9630067%885335
4Seasiders Eagles10550050%977918
5Forest Mets125700.538%90108-18
6Forest Brewers9360033%7292-20
7Forest Braves10190010%48122-74

Note:  Penalty of 1 game will be issued if no umpires are in attendance or for failure to rake grounds after use.