Standings - Summer 2018/19

1st GRADE          
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Redbacks65183%552134
2Forest Brewers44100%32626
3Pittwater Marlins63350%512922
4Big Dogs54180%492524
5Seasiders51420%1646-30
6Manly Futures51420%1548-33
7Forest Mets6060%2067-47
2nd GRADE
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Forest Padres33100%291910
2Forest Cardinal22100%24213
3Forest Blue Jays2020%1827-9

 

Note:  Penalty of 1 game will be issued if no umpires are in attendance or for failure to rake grounds after use.