Standings - Winter 2017

 COMBINED GRADE         
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Redbacks55100%521636
2Big Dogs44100%331518
3Seasiders Eagles53260%542727
4Pittwater53260%543024
5Forest Brewers42250%2730-3
6Forest Mets52340%2834-6
7Forest Braves51425%2356-33

Note:  Penalty of 1 game will be issued if no umpires in attendance