Standings - Winter 2018

1st GRADE          
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1MV Sharks531170%322012
2DY RSL Mavericks421163%2026-6
3Rangers - Wright532060%2535-10
4Japan Baseball522150%28262
5Nth Ryde RSL313025%1719-2
6Coasters413025%30264
2nd GRADE
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Forest Rangers430188%412615
2Pittwater Marlins541080%602040
3Redbacks422050%33258
4Japan Baseball412138%2829-1
5Greenway412138%2434-10
6Rangers - Bell504110%1163-52
3rd GRADE
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Forest Fighters4310075%612635
2Pittwater Pilchards4310075%402416
3Forest Mets4310075%39345
4Seasiders Eagles5320060%553817
5Bandits4130025%2635-9
6Red Sox4130025%1941-22
7Forest Cardinals5140020%2163-42
4th GRADE
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Forest Padres55000100%982771
2Kegs55000100%843450
3Manly Hornets6420067%66624
4Time & Tide Reds6330050%64577
5Seasiders Lynx5330050%88100-12
6Forest Blue Jays5140020%4270-28
7Pittwater Dolphins5140020%3986-47
8Seasiders Cougars606000%5394-41

 

Note:  Penalty of 1 game will be issued if no umpires are in attendance or for failure to rake grounds after use.